Los prenombrados deberán estar encuadrados dentro de la reglamentación vigente.

Adjudicados

Nombre Domicilio Localidad Cuota
Barroso, Ricardo Aldo Pedro Molina 166 Rodeo del Medio/Mendoza 90
Díaz, Eduardo Enrique Roque Perez 4233 San Justo/Buenos Aires 66
Gómez, Pedro La Pampa 1054 Concordia/Entre Ríos 13
Onorato, Jorge Caseros 2658 Don Bosco/Buenos Aires 43
Teilleri, Claudia Elizabeth Argerich 972 Los Toldos/Buenos Aires 19
Beil, Carlos Alfonso Colonia Guatambú S/N Montecarlo/Misiones 32
Díaz, Enrique Omar General Miller 3863 Capital/Córdoba 216
Heit, Gabriel Carlos Alberdi 1457 Sastre/Santa Fe 19
Ortolani, María Susana Córdoba 654 Huinca Renanco/Córdoba 34
Tejada, Francisco Argentino San Luis 1019 Las Heras/Mendoza 80
Blanco, Carlos Manuel Fernandez Moreno 344 Capital/Córdoba 68
Domenella, Horacio Jorge Villegas 275 Allen/Río Negro 6
Hinz, Myriam Mabel Caseros 2658 Don Bosco/Buenos Aires 43
Peralta, Esteban Benjamin Tredentina 2289 Capital/Córdoba 66
Teseyra, Carlos Gustavo San Martín 763 R.de la Frontera/Salta 36
Blanco, Lucas Alejandro Fernandez Moreno 344 Capital/Córdoba 45
Enciso, Paulina Entre Ríos 1129 Capital/Buenos Aires 8
Lia, Julián Ezequiel Moreno 4360 Lomas del Mirador/Buenos Aires 60
Peralta, Juan Ramon S/Calle S/N Eldorado/Misiones 70
Toloza, Arnaldo Damian Lamadrid 710 San Ramón de Orán/Salta 102
Brochero, Virginia Mercedes F.del Prado 2630 Capital/Córdoba 9
Ferrari, Ester Ruth Gutemberg 4113 Villa Guaymallén/Mendoza 43
Lino, Rocio Belén Infanta Isabel 156 Río Grande/Tierra del Fuego 12
Plaza, Jorge Pablo Viedma 825 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 14
Valdiviezo, Analia de los Angeles Mza:29-Casa:54 Capital/Buenos Aires 9
Agüero, Mariana Veronica Suarez 6570 E:15 1ero.10 Capital/Buenos Aires 2
Bugdud, Alicia Elizabeth Dr.Julio Herrera 266 Capital/Catamarca 6
Ferreyra, Ana Iguazu 832 Posadas/Misiones 125
Llanos, Ariel Omar Río Manzo 1739 Viedma/Río Negro 39
Pucheta, Carlos Rodolfo Saenz Peña 62 Montecristo/Córdoba 23
Vallejos, Pedro Javier Villegas 661 Claypole/Buenos Aires 7
Aguirre, Maria Carolina Mza:C-Lote:12 T.Río Hondo/Santiago del Estero 45
Bussetti, Claudio Nelson Sargento Cabral 1049 Rivadavia/Mendoza 131
Figueroa, Erika Jorgelina Rivadavia 558 Joaquín V.González/Salta 17
Luna, Santiago Soldado Gutierrez 130 La Quiaca/Jujuy 55
Ríos, Mariela Beatriz Isidro Boro 104 Tránsito/Córdoba 2
Vázquez, Antonio Ramón French 2502 Resistencia/Chaco 2
Abeldaño, Evangelina Elizabeth Espinosa 2456 Capital/Buenos Aires 9
Bustos, Ana Rosa Mza:Ñ-C:15 Capital/Neuquén 38
Fleitas, Juan Mario Suecia 1376 González Catán/Buenos Aires 10
Mamani, Laura Andrea Charril Chimbas Km.10,5 Chapanay/Mendoza 48
Ruquet, Marta Noemi Polonia 1020 Lomas del Mirador/Buenos Aires 94
Vázquez, Jorge Rodolfo Rebollo 1924 Posadas/Misiones 18
Albertini, Carla Julieta Marcos Paz 1663 Puerto Piray/Misiones 11
Camacho, Ariel Gustavo Pje.22 de Diciembre 2928 Posadas/Misiones 9
Galindez, Angela del Valle Mitre 1738 Capital/Buenos Aires 190
Márquez, Adela Antonia Las Heras 4084 Villa Martelli/Buenos Aires 40
Santiano, Silvana Cristina Villanueva y Rawson Maipú/Mendoza 32
Villagrán, Carmen Elisa Mendoza 3127 San Miguel/Tucumán 138
Alegre, Susana Graciela Europa 672 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 71
Campos, Juan Ricardo Mza:15-Lote:9 Capital/Santiago del Estero 35
Galván, Yolanda Catamarca 354 Allen/Río Negro 10
Martínez, Ricardo Agustin Mza:6016-Casa:3 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 40
Schrank, Elsa Km. 8 Puerto Caraguatay/Misiones 13
Vivier, Veronica Beatriz Balcarce 956 General Acha/La Pampa 9
Alonzo, Juan Carola Lorenzini 726 Capital/Córdoba 47
Castro, Daniel Los Jazmines Casa:8 Pocitos/Salta 151
Gaspar, Carina Elizabeth Lainez 365 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 1
Martínez, Stella Maris Lima 233 Capital/Córdoba 1
Silva, Erica Analia Mza:B-Casa:3 Costa de Araujo/Mendoza 55
Zamorano, Antonia Ejercito de los Andes 148 San Martín/Mendoza 44
Álvarez, Martin F. Reconquista 338 Florencio Varela/Buenos Aires 14
Celiz, Juan F. Amenedo 3166 José Marmol/Buenos Aires 10
Gauto, Alicia Beatriz Mza:B-Casa:19 Gobernador Virasoro/Corrientes 19
Mascareño, Ana María Espinosa 387 Villa Huidobro/Córdoba 113
Simbrón, Claudio Enrique Pablo Pesatti 7443 Argüello/Córdoba 45
Zapata, Maria Victoria Gaboto 92 Timbues/Santa Fe 11
Ardaya, Javier Nelson Güemes 317 Aguaray/Salta 3
Chavarrito, Myrian E. Pedro Arabeiz Casa 4 Unanue/La Pampa 2
Giménez, Pablo Andres Acampe 3331 Capital/Córdoba 54
Mendoza, Gustavo Nelson Chacabuco 577 María Juana/Santa Fe 17
Solorzano, Aurelia Crucero Belgrano 131 Pichanal/Salta 163
Ávila, Marcelino Clemente San Martin 1410 Tilisarao/San Luis 43
Cocovi, Solange Valeria Calle:127 308 Ensenada/Buenos Aires 9
Giménez, Pablo Andres Acampe 3331 Capital/Córdoba 28
Merki, Elisabet Susana M. Güemes 254 Esperanza/Santa Fe 18
Soto, Miriam Gloria Drago 335 Adrogué/Buenos Aires 27
Balcedo, Diego Ruben Juramento 95 Mar del Plata/Buenos Aires 23
Colucce, Jose Alberto Pje Colombia 316 Tartagal/Salta 14
Gómez, Facundo Martin Farina 746 Monte Grande/Buenos Aires 85
Montes, Ricardo Ezequiel Mariano Moreno 2413 General Roca/Río Negro 12
Soto, Monica Beatriz Juan Mool 324 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 95
Barrios, Osvaldo S/Calle-S/N Puerto Piray/Misiones 25
Correa, Marcelo Fabian Jose Rodo 2969 Don Torcuato/Buenos Aires 3
Gómez, Noemi del Valle Roca 715 R.de la Frontera/Salta 7
Olivera, Sandra Tierra del Fuego 172 Tortuguitas/Buenos Aires 41
Suárez, Gladis Ester Av.Brasil 3521 Montecarlo/Misiones 11