Los prenombrados deberán estar encuadrados dentro de la reglamentación vigente.

Adjudicados

Nombre Domicilio Localidad Cuota
Acosta, Eduardo Javier Calle 29 1375 Berazategui/Buenos Aires 69
Correa, César Federico R.de Escalada S/N Fortín Olavarria/Buenos Aires 14
Lezcano, Walter Javier Gaito 1602 Nueva Atlantis/Buenos Aires 16
Ponce, Ramón 25 de Mayo S/N Empedrado/Corrientes 17
Vázquez, María Antonela Cardenal Pironio 2221 9 de Julio/Buenos Aires 3
Adet Larcher, José Nicolás Santa Fe 2390 Capital/S.del Estero 76
Corvalán, Zenona Soledad Río de la Plata 1540 Capital/Córdoba 7
Luján, Oscar Marcelo El Esquilador 16 Río Grande/Tierra del Fuego 27
Puyol, Romero Gladys Av.Militar 3253 Ciudadela/Buenos Aires 71
Vega, Víctor Fernando Islas Malvinas 1089 Chos Malal/Neuquén 44
Alaniz, Esilda D. Ala:C-P:2-Dpto:5 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 54
Di Settimio, María Mza:D-Casa:19 San Martín/Mendoza 25
Martínez, Juliana Sandra S.de La Frontera 5358 Capital/Buenos Aires 6
Ramírez, Daniela Gisella Carhue 1536 Capital/Buenos Aires 74
Ventura, Guillermo Salvador L.de la Torre 2413 Capital/Buenos Aires 66
Alegre, Lidia Liliana Vera Peñalosa 1035 Puerto Iguazú/Misiones 43
Domínguez, Irma del Carmen Wilde 368 Laboulaye/Córdoba 27
Mattucci, Enzo Sebastián Independencia 555 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 46
Ríos, Cristina Raquel Mza:E 4-Casa:12 Gobernador Virasoro/Corrientes 1
Zalazar, Cecilia Ruta 50 Km.1023 San Martín/Mendoza 15
Arbas, Carlos Hernán Madariaga 6329 Capital/Buenos Aires 52
Espinosa, Beatriz Ayelén Fracción 14 Comodoro Rivadavia/Chubut 3
Medina, Silvia Beatriz Av.Belgrano 476 Simoca/Tucumán 49
Rubio, Fernando Eduardo Mza:F-Casa:13 San Martín/Mendoza 112
Zamudio, Raúl Miguel Belgrano 485 Pilar/Buenos Aires 94
Artaza, Gladis Noemi Balcarce 827 El Treból/Santa Fe 7
Fernández, Lorena Beatriz O'Brien 643 Lomas del Mirador/Buenos Aires 66
Menna, Claudia Graciela Rivadavia 1123 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 58
Sánchez Braganolo, María Caseros 901 Godoy Cruz/Mendoza 13
Zarandón, Osvaldo Jesús Manuel Acevedo 2329 San Miguel/Tucumán 10
Ávila, Claudio Fabián Av.41 692 Santa Teresita/Buenos Aires 11
Foresta, Alberto Cazadores 2263 Capital/Buenos Aires 46
Molina, Sabina Marina El Cuyano 3164 Luzuriaga/Mendoza 58
Santoro, Giuliana Soledad Dante 5361 Caseros/Buenos Aires 62
Barrionuevo, Martin Miguel Campero 526 Juan B.Alberdi/Tucumán 122
Fratini, Nicola Vignai 46 La Colonia/Mendoza 2
Molina, Viviana Beatriz Corrientes 512 José Marmol/Buenos Aires 84
Seleme, Viviana Mabel Ameghino 2390 Posadas/Misiones 1
Becco, Juan José Cacique Calvuqueo 2290 Capital/Neuquén 92
Frosinini, José Florencio General Paz 952 Sarmiento/Chubut 24
Muñoz, Carolina Ivonne Calle 143 1579 La Plata/Buenos Aires 13
Sepúlveda, Nelto Italia 2 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 34
Becco, Juan José Cacique Calvuqueo 2290 Capital/Neuquén 28
González, Félix Pedro Moldes 231 Adolfo Sourdeaux/Buenos Aires 105
Obregón, Lidia Romina M.Almonacid 871 Río Grande/Tierra del Fuego 1
Siri, Elena Isabel Las Pasionarias Casa:3 Girodias/Buenos Aires 2
Benavidez, Carlos Mario Córdoba 641 Germania/Buenos Aires 98
Grauman, José Bernardo Sargento Cabral 1495 Eldorado/Misiones 19
Oitana, Gonzalo Jorge Ortiz 1790 Sastre/Santa Fe 9
Toledo, Paula Valentina Sánchez Oviedo 385 Capital/Catamarca 2
Broglio, Kevin Blanco Encalada 2131 Mar de Ajó/Buenos Aires 9
Guaymas, Pedro Daniel Enrique Larraniaga S/N Animana/Salta 111
Palladino, Ricardo Omar Larrea 1316 Ramos Mejia/Buenos Aires 80
Toranzo, María Emilia Mza:38 B-Casa:15 R.de la Frontera/Salta 2
Brusino, Silvia Río Negro 779 El Treból/Santa Fe 253
Hernández, Emiliano Raúl 25 de Mayo 230 San Ramón de Orán/Salta 116
Pennachio, Lucas Olavarria 1616 Villa Madero/Buenos Aires 18
Trinquetella, Roberto Jorge P.Pobladores Casa:17 General Acha/La Pampa 1
Caballero, Adelina del Carmen Cnel Súarez 832 San Rafael/Mendoza 115
Lazarte, Juan Roque Km.1217 S/N T.Río Hondo/Santiago del Estero 1
Pérez, Lucas David Yapeyu 172 La Colonia/Mendoza 36
Turchetti, Juan Carlos Moreno 626 San Jorge/Santa Fe 85
Abaca, Maria Elia Ester Roca 1115 Capital/Neuquén 73
Casquero, Eliana Judit Holanda 755 Pte. Derqui/Buenos Aires 4
Lencina Herrera, Oscar Gonzalo Falucho 273 Mar de Ajó/Buenos Aires 22
Pérez, Micaela del Carmen Neuquén 178 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 94
Uribe Fuentealba, Alejandro P.Pobladores 405 Fernández Oro/Río Negro 1
Acevedo, Miryam Raquel Mza:D-Lote:23 San Miguel/Tucumán 16
Córdoba, Luis Federico Pizarro 370 San Ramón de Orán/Salta 40
Lezcano, Walter Javier Gaito 1602 Nueva Atlantis/Buenos Aires 16
Pintos, Laura Genoveva Tort Oribe 188 Allen/Río Negro 3
Vargas, Claudia Juan Sarcione 2726 Claypole/Buenos Aires 4