Los prenombrados deberán estar encuadrados dentro de la reglamentación vigente.

Adjudicados

Nombre Domicilio Localidad Cuota
Bravo, Jorge Leonel Santa Rosa 25 Perico/Jujuy 2
Garma, Salvador Lardizabal 524 Marcos Juárez/Córdoba 7
Pérez, María Angélica Cortada A.Sabin 2137 Casilda/Santa Fe 24
Soria, María Luisa Virrey Liniers 332 Capital/Buenos Aires 97
Calvo, Pablo Andres Morales 744 San Carlos Bariloche/Río Negro 129
Genelich, Eugenia Mabel Jesús Serna 175 Maipú/Mendoza 10
Pérez, Sergio C:26 Bº 45 Viviendas Recreo/Catamarca 140
Soria, Rodolfo Daniel Pasaje Chazarreta S/N T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 41
Acosta, Fernando Gonzalo Pasaje 234 2485 Capital/S.del Estero 42
Castillo, Estela Luz Fleming 155 T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 59
Gilardoni, Carlos Enrique Atenas 181 Villa Carlos Paz/Córdoba 91
Pérez, Sixto Narciso Gavilán 1748 La Tablada/Buenos Aires 83
Soulayoman, Julio Norberto P.Giorello 1035 Saenz Peña/Buenos Aires 76
Agüero, Alicia Elena Chile 184 Capital/S.del Estero 62
Cayuqueo, Ámerico Víctor Yapur Chehuen 493 Maquinchao/Río Negro 7
González, Laura Noemi Avellaneda 720 T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 35
Pía, Nilda Rosa Paso de los Patos 365 San Martín/Mendoza 1
Valdivia, Pedro Ceferino Virrey Toledo 380 Palpala/Jujuy 138
Álvarez, Fatima Giselle Pedro Esnaola 171 R.de la Frontera/Salta 4
Cidade, Walter Fabián Ituzaingó 3355 Lanús/Buenos Aires 16
Gurrieri, Leonor Lacasa 767 La Tablada/Buenos Aires 138
Pinto, Marta Susana Usuahia 14 Capital/S.del Estero 97
Valiente, Norma Yolanda Sargento Cabral 264 San Ramón de Orán/Salta 22
Álvarez, Miguel Ángel Pueyrredón 483 Concordia/Entre Ríos 3
Cingolani, Mariano Alfredo Belgrano 2579 Sastre/Santa Fe 19
Gutíerrez, José Luis Uruguay 510 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 20
Portela, Mercedes Elizabet Arenales S/N Hipólito Yrigoyén/Salta 1
Villarroel, Lucia Margarita Horacio Cestino 692 Ensenada/Buenos Aires 30
Ambrosio, Analia Vanesa Mza:6-Casa:11 La Colonia/Mendoza 26
Corvalán, María Julieta Los Miranda S/N T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 4
Juárez, Rita Ramona Mar del Plata 242 T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 38
Ricca, Nicolás Nahuel Hipólito Irigoyén 1111 Santa Rosa/San Luis 6
Villarroel, Mirta Graciela Emilio Fernández 338 Santa Isabel/La Pampa 14
Anker Nielsen, Franco E. Guillermo Becker S/N Montecarlo/Misiones 16
De Mari, Marcela Eugenia Mza:H-Casa:43 Juan B.Alberdi/Tucumán 56
Ledesma, María Cristina Del Campo 1065 Quilmes/Buenos Aires 152
Rindlisbacher, Víctor Armentia 236 General Lavalle/Buenos Aires 21
Zanabria, Melisa Soledad Av.Oliver 640 Monte Grande/Buenos Aires 23
Anriquez, Franco Javier Mza:35-Lote:18 Capital/S.del Estero 4
Delech, Cristina Ines Lote:5-Mza:6 Oberá/Misiones 58
Lenz, Adelina Mza:2-Casa:25 Hipólito Yrigoyén/Salta 83
Rodríguez, Emilio Arregui 5915 Capital/Buenos Aires 210
Anriquez, Franco Javier Mza:35-Lote:18 Capital/S.del Estero 4
Díaz, Edgardo Cloromido 20 de Enero 1465 Poman/Catamarca 77
López, Julio Ariel Estado de Israel S/N Posadas/Misiones 1
Rodríguez, Liliana Isabel Mza:32-Edif:C:4 Claypole/Buenos Aires 40
Areco, Beatriz Lucila Estado de Israel 5059 Posadas/Misiones 3
Espinoza, Mariela Lavalle 99 San Ramón de Orán/Salta 10
Lucero, Hernán M. S.del Estero 5353 Carapachay/Buenos Aires 20
Roldán, José Rolando San Martín 110 Juan B. Alberdi/Tucumán 16
Armella, Ramon Feliciano Mza:8-Lote:14 San Salvador Jujuy/Jujuy 52
Ferraris, Gustavo Carlos Spinetto 26 Santa Rosa/La Pampa 100
Martinelli, Lucia F. Juramento 1927 Villa Adelina/Buenos Aires 9
Rost, Norma Beatriz Av.Roca 221 Allen/Río Negro 2
Ávila, Carlos Alberto San Cayetano 517 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 3
Ferreyra, Natalia Calle 5 E 38 y 39 Juan Allan/Buenos Aires 55
Muñoz, Luisa Denise Av.Eva de Perón L:8 Merlo/San Luis 7
Russo, Antonio Isaac Estrella y Lencina S/N Rivadavia/Mendoza 31
Bacaicoa, Vanesa 20 de Septiembre 937 José Marmol/Buenos Aires 30
Fuenzalida, Víctor José Pasaje Chacarita S/N Santa María/Catamarca 64
Olarán, Franco Alsina 113 Quilmes/Buenos Aires 4
Santillán, Luis Marcelo L.Argentino 291 Villa Mercedes/San Luis 81
Becerra, Ariel Anibal Av. II 406 San Clemente Tuyú/Buenos Aires 7
Gall, Alicia Ester Av.Cabred 1495 Posadas/Misiones 8
Olmedo, Julio A. C. Bernardi 3479 José Marmol/Buenos Aires 102
Silva, Maricel Silvana Brazil 682 T.Río Hondo/S.del Estero 4
Benítez, Ramona Antonia Av. 9 de Julio 121 Montecarlo/Misiones 2
García, Eduarda del Valle Carlos Griguol 3992 Caroya/Córdoba 4
Ortíz, José Alberto Ramos Mejía 1190 Cinco Saltos/Río Negro 25
Silvero, José Luis Catamarca 3164 Rosario/Santa Fe 82